Serie C silver: Teknoservice vs Granda Cuneo. Presentazione partita

Serie C silver: Teknoservice vs Granda Cuneo. Presentazione partita

Pala Manera – Via Nino Manera MONDOVI’ CN
A.S.D. CUNEO GRANDA BASKETBALL-TEKNOSERVICE AREA PRO 2020
Sab 19 nov 2022 ore 18.00
Arbitri: CHIEPPA LUCA di TERNENGO (BI)-NAPOLEONE SARA di TORINO (TO)

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1SECURSAT SCUOLA BASKET ASTI12660445378
2TAM TAM A.S.D.10651346286
3AC ROLCAR TORINO TEEN BASKET10651386343
4ATS CESTISTICA PINEROLO 877641361298
5ABET BASKET TEAM 716633395358
6A.BASKET CARMAGNOLA A.S.DIL.6633408392
7ORBYTA GINNASTICA TORINO2615351392
8TEKNOSERVICE AREA PRO 20202615358448
9REALE MUTUA ABA SALUZZO1614285345
10A.S.D. CUNEO GRANDA BASKETBALL0606367462
admin

admin