Serie D: partite 9a giornata 8-11 dicembre 2022. RISULTATI e tabellini

Serie D: partite 9a giornata 8-11 dicembre 2022. RISULTATI e tabellini

ISCOT FRANZIN VAL NOCE-BASKET 86 ORBASSANO
VENERDì 9 DICEMBRE 2022 ORE 21.00
Palasport centro CONI – via Italia CANTALUPA TO
arbitri: GUGLIELMINOTTI CANUN ALESSIO di BIELLA – ZUCCADELLI DANIELE di STRONA (BI)

Franzin Val Noce – Basket86 Orbassano 48 51
10-14 6-12 10-10 22-19
Dabbene P 8, Riello 11, Balestrieri 7, Cristiano 6, Calcagni 4, Mazzetto 5, Americo 4, Buoso 4, Dabbene M, Petroni 2, Liso, Tarulli. All Marazzina

O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA-BEINASCHESE
Palestra OASI LAURA VICUNA – Via Laura Vicuna 8 RIVALTA DI TORINO TO
Domenica 11 dicembre 2022 ore 18.00
arbitri:NEBBIA EUGENIO di ALESSANDRIA (AL)-LONARDO FRANCESCO di TORTONA (AL)

MERCATO’ OLIMPO ALBA-BAUER FISIOTONIC ATLAVIR 67-82
PALAZZETTO COMUNALE – Corso Langhe 50 ALBA CN
Domenica 11 dicembre 2022 ore 18.30
arbitri: GRASSINO CLAUDIA di ORBASSANO (TO)-NICOLETTI DENNIS di TROFARELLO (TO)
Mercatò Olimpo Alba 67 – 82 Bauer Fisiotonic Atlavir
18-19, 31-39 (13-20), 51-61 (20-22), 67-82 (16-21)
Blotto 17, Mortara 10, Damiano, Gonella 10, Zupo 7, Motta 5, Tola 7, Siviero, Bertinotti 7, Aruga 2, D’Arienzo 17, Comazzi, All. Ghiani, Ass. All. Baccarin, Dir. Acc. Comazzi F.

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1FUTUR SERVICE SAVIGLIANO BK14770466331
2BIKUADRO I DELFINI BASKET12862468430
3A.S.D.BEINASCHESE-OTB10752479462
4GRANDA COLLEGE CUNEO10853572510
5BAUER FISIOTONIC ATLAVIR8743432398
6VM SERVICE B.C. GATORS8743463444
7BASKET 86 ORBASSANO6734460452
8MERCATO’ OLIMPO ALBA4725443488
9ISCOT FRANZIN VAL NOCE4725390445
10A.DIL. O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA2716400465
11BEA CHIERI SSDRL2817431579
admin

admin