Serie C femminile: AP2020 – Beinaschese incontro al vertice

Serie C femminile: AP2020 – Beinaschese incontro al vertice

Domenica 19 dicembre 2021
Area Pro 2020-Beinaschese
Palasangone Rivalta ore 21.15

Beinaschese in cifre

Beinaschese Basket Otb – Aux. Ad Quintum Collegno A 72-33
(20-13, 36-21, 59-30)
Beinaschese: Crocetta 15, Cortese 12, Se. Caputo 10, Si. Caputo 8, Fontana 8, Saranovic 7, Cambiaso 4, Santuz 4, Salvetti 3, Cenzi 1, Cringoli. All. Lavore

B.C. Borsi Ceva – Beinaschese Basket Otb 50-75
(14-17, 20-31, 35-53)
Beinaschese: Se. Caputo 17, Cortese 17, Crocetta 9, Fontana 9, Barbarossa 5, Si. Caputo 5, Cenzi 4, Oldano 4, Salvetti 3, Cambiaso 2, Piras. All. Lavore

Pall. Pancalieri – Beinaschese Basket Otb 34-55
(6-7, 15-29, 25-37)
Beinaschese: Se. Caputo 14, Cortese 12, Santuz 8, Si. Caputo 6, Crocetta 5, Cambiaso 4, Celiberti 4, Neri 2, Barbarossa, Magaton, Salvetti. All. Lavore

Beinaschese Basket Otb – Acaja B.S. Fossano 54-67
(13-15, 24-25, 38-46)
Beinaschese: Se. Caputo, Santuz 3, Cortese 16, Celiberti 13, Neri, Crocetta 4, Si. Caputo 5, Cambiaso 13, Saranovic, Cenzi, Salvetti. All. Lavore

Beinaschese Basket Otb – Aux. Ad Quintum Collegno B 52-49
(17-18, 28-34, 41-40)
Beinaschese: Cortese 15, Celiberti 8, Crocetta 8, Cambiaso 6, Magaton 4, Santuz 4, Se. Caputo 3, Saranovic 3, Barbarossa 1, Si. Caputo, Salvetti. All. Lavore

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1AREA PRO 202010550276228
2ASD ACAJA BASKETBALL SCHOOL8541304242
3A.S.D.BEINASCHESE-OTB8541308233
4BASKET CLUB G BORSI6633324353
5G-ENGINEERING AUX. AD QUINTUM4624284310
6AUXILIUM AD QUINTUM A2615279356
7EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI0505234287

admin

admin