Under 13 Gold

Under 13 Gold

SECONDA FASE 2021-2022 GIRONE TOP 2

AREA PRO 2022- CROCETTA DON BOSCO 109-53
28-8 24-10 23-21 34-14
Area Pro2020: Totino (9) Sola (9) Pedroni (0) Strumia (18) Raduano (0) Calzolari (4) Freghieri (6)
Bechis (26) Melissari (17) Notarangelo (2) Martire (10) Ansaldi (2) all Matera Ass Carignano
Crocetta Don Bosco Cantore (2) Apricena (8) Morino (9) Cagliero (2) Berrino (2) Rubbiano (0) Gola (6)
Triagiani (12) Bini (0) Barra (8) Demateis (6)

Abet Bra – Areapro 35 – 99
11-29 11-26 8-18 5-26

Area Pro Totino (20) Sola (8) Pedroni (2) Strumia (9) Raduano (1) Bechis (18) Melissari (3) Notarangelo (4) Martire (12) Ansaldi (8) Camusso (14)All Matera, Ass Carignano
Abet Bra:Formisano (0) Cagliero (6) Doglia (0) Bernocco (0) Cogno (8) Aragona (0) Rosati (0) Muscariello (4) Catanzariti (3) Bravi (8) Bruno (6)

Bea Chieri – Areapro2020 36 – 96
13-18 8-29 7-21 8-25
Area Pro2020: Totino (7) Sola (12) Pedroni (2) Strumia (14) Calzolari (6) Freghieri (1)
Bechis (10) Belli (4) Melissari (12) Notarangelo (2) Martire (17) Camusso (9)All Matera, Ass Carignano
Chieri: Milani (17) Spennato (0) Vacca (2) Fatai (0) Destafanis (0) Traversari (3) Ricci (7) Faedda (0) Sidari (2) Calò (3) Valentini (2) Crisi (0)

ERIDANIA-AREA PRO 2020 61-74
Eridania – Area Pro 2020 61 – 74
11-15 18-17 17-20 15-22
Area Pro 2020: Totino (10) Sola (23) Pedroni (0) Strumia (10) Raduano (2) Calzolari (0) Freghieri (0)
Bechis (8) Belli (0) Notarangelo (0) Martire(21) Camusso (0) all Matera, Ass Carignano
Eridania: Spetz (24) Chiaranda (0) Viriglio (7) Stanghellini (0) Raiola (4) Madon (2) Aimone (0) Cenni (8) Calabrese (0) Damiani (14) Michalopoulos (0) Cabutti (2)

CLASSIFICA GIRONE TOP 1

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1AREA PRO 202014770633305
2ERIDANIA BASKET10651402346
3PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA6734476448
4ABET BASKET TEAM 716734324484
5GRANDA COLLEGE CUNEO4624309405
6BEA CHIERI0707328484


AREA PRO 2020- GRANDA COLLEGE CUNEO 86-45
DON BOSCO CROCETTA-AREA PRO 2020 51-74
AREA PRO 2020 -ABET BASKET 71 95-24

Crocetta Don Bosco – Area Pro2020 51 – 74
10-28 8-15 16-14 17-17

Area Pro 2020:Totino (2) Pedroni (2) Strumia (18) Calzolari (2) Freghieri (0) Bechis (9) Belli (0) Melissari (7) Notarangelo (0) Martire (28) Ansaldi (2) Camusso (4)
Crocetta: Cantore (2) Apricena (8) Morino (6) Cagliero (0) Olivieri (2) Burrino (0) Gola (11) Trigiani (2) Bini (0) Di Cicco (10) Barra (4) Demateis (6)

CLASSIFICA GIRONE TOP 2

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1AREA PRO 20206330255120
2ERIDANIA BASKET6330194145
3GRANDA COLLEGE CUNEO4422219260
4PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA2312185171
5ABET BASKET TEAM 712312123211
6BEA CHIERI0404200269

CLASSIFICA GIRONE QUALIFICAZIONE

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1AREA PRO 20202010100842479
2ERIDANIA BASKET121064585682
3PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA101055658629
4KEDOS ALFIERI101055666650
5PALL. GRUGLIASCO81046594689
6MASTRO VIAGGIATORE CUS TORINO010010514730

Eridania – AreaPro2020 60-92
9-15 20-18 17-21 14-35Area Pro 2020:Totino (11), Sola (12), Pedroni (10), Strumia (6), Raduano (2), Calzolari (2), Belli (3) Melissari (13), Martire (28), Camusso (2)Eridania: Spetz (22), Chiaranda (2), Camoletto (2) Viriglio(2), Stanghellini (0), Madon (2) Aimone (0), Cenni(14), Calabrese(0),Damiani(16), Geymonat (0), Cabutti (0)

Alfieri – AreaPro 2020 61-64
Area Pro 2020: Totino (4), Sola (10), Pedroni (0), Strumia (18), Raduano (2), Calzolari (2), Bechis (6) Belli (0), Melissari (13), Martire (9), Camusso (0) all Matera, Ass CarignanoAlfieri: Dal Sasso (4), Givone (2), Padurariu (2) Perocchio (0), Ruffinetto (9),Gaudiano (0) Sattamino (4), Zaccagnino (6), Tibaldi (8) Lisci (2), Di Giacomo (13), Romanucci (12)


CUS TO – AREAPRO 34-81
1Q(6-17) – 2Q( 7-25) – 3Q(8-16) – 4Q(13-23)
Area Pro 2020: Totino (2), Sola (10), Pedroni (2), Strumia (19), Raduano (3), Calzolari (0), Bechis (10)
Belli (0), Melissari (15), Notarangelo (9), Martire (8), Camusso (3) All Matera Ass. Carignano
Cus Torino: Gigante (6), Sassone (0), Gentili (0) Plesca (4), Romeo (2), Pavanati (0) Tua (0), Adorno (4) Loaiza (0), Ciavarella (6), Lastella (12)

AREAPRO2020 – Eridania 92-26

ArePro2020- Grugliasco 84 – 45
1q (22-9) 2q (23-14 )
3q (19-5) 4q (20-19)
AREAPRO2020: Totino (4), Sola (12), Pedroni (13),Strumia (17) Raduano (4) Calzolari (2) Bechis (7)
Melissari (9), Notarangelo (0), Martire (12), Ansaldi (2), Camusso (2) all Matera
GRUGLIASCO : Salmasi (0), Pantaleo (8), Giannetta (6), Cocco (7), Cestari (2), Nogara (8), Carraro (0), Barbusca (2), Russiello (4), Nigro (5) Tommasi (4), Grattarol (2)

AreaPro2020 95 – Crocetta Don Bosco 59
(25-15) – (27-23) (20-13)- (23-8)
Area Pro 2020: Sola (4), Pedroni (3), Strumia (19), Freghieri (4), Bechis(7), Belli, Melissari (17), Notarangelo (6), Martire(18), Ansaldi(15), Camusso(2) All Matera Ass Carignano
CROCETTA Apricena (11), Morino(8), Cagliero(0), Olivieri(2), Berrino(0), Gola (6), Trigiani, Cantore (6), Bim, Di Cicco (10), Barra (5), Demateis (11


Grugliasco – Area Pro 46 – 89
(10-21) (14-26) (11-17) (11-25) 46- 89
Grugliasco Salmasi(2), Pantaleo(3), Gianetta(7) , Parrotta(2), Parrotta(0), Cocco(4), Cestari(6), Nogara(16), Barbusca(0), Russiello(6), Nigro(0), Tommasin(0
Area Pro Totino(3), Sola(9), Pedroni(2), Strumia(21), Calzolari(0), Freghieri(0), Bechis(19), Melissari(10), Notarangelo(4), Martire(10), Ansaldi(5), Camusso(6)


Area Pro – Alfieri 76-46
(20-11) (20-12) (15-10) (21-13)
𝘼𝙧𝙚𝙖 𝙥𝙧𝙤 2020 Totino(12) Pedroni(13) Strumia(0) Raduano(2) Calzolari(4) Freghieri(2) Bechis(15) Melissari(12) Notarangelo(4) Martire(2) Ansaldi(10) all Matera
𝘼𝙡𝙛𝙞𝙚𝙧𝙞 Dal sasso(12) Givone(0) Padurariu(0) Perocchio(0) Ruffinetto(12) Guadiano(0) Zaccagnino(11) Tibaldi(2) Lisci(2) Di Giacomo(6) Romanucci(1) all Ferrero


Area PRO – Cus To 90 – 52
1(26-13) 2(31-10) 3(12-8) 4(21-11)
Area Pro 2020 : Totino(8); Sola (4)Pedroni(13)Strumia(7 ) Calzolari (6) Bechis (26)
Melissari (6) Notarangelo (3) Martire (14) Raduano (0) Ansaldi(2) Camusso(2) All Matera,
Cus Torino: Gigante (2) Ciclamini (2) Sassone (0) Simoni (6) Gentili, Plesca (4)
Romeo (12) Pavanati, Tua (2) Adorno, Ciavarella (7) La stella (7) All Vialardi


Don Bosco Crocetta – Area Pro 2020 58 – 83
( 18 – 15)( 15 – 25)( 19 – 22)( 6 – 21)
AREA PRO 2020
Totino (16); Sola(8); Pedroni(11); Strumia(6); Calzolari(2); Freghieri(0); Bechis(10); Melissari(4); Martire(16); Raduano(0); Ansaldi(3); Camusso(5) All Matera Ass Carignano

Arbitro: BLANCATO ANDREA di RIVOLI (TO)