Under 14 Gold

Under 14 Gold

RISULTATI SECONDA FASE – GIRONE COPPA 1

B.C. GATORS – AREA PRO 68- 46
Parziali: 16-11; 34-23; 48-34
B.C. GATORS: Mondino, Inaudi 3, Graziano, Ambrogio 10, Barra 24, Bertaina 22, Bosio, Crosetto, Chiarlo 6, Paonne 3. All. Toselli, Ass. Racca.
AREA PRO 2020: De Marta 2, Moriondo, Falcone 4, Poretti 2, Jacomuzzi 2, Bertinetto R. 21, Wu, Bertinetto F. 3, Bin, Ferraris 12. All. Persico, Ass. Lenzi.

AREAPRO2020-SALUZZO 59-45
AREAPRO2020-DERTHONA 92-39
AREAPRO2020-SERRAVALLE 34-100

AREA PRO 2020-CHIERI 82-55
SERRAVALLE-AREA PRO 2020 50-93
BERTRAM YACHTS DERTHONA -AREA PRO 2020 62-108

CLASSIFICA GIRONE COPPA 1

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1B.C. GATORS12660454281
2AREA PRO 202012761580362
3BEA CHIERI8743478408
4ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE4725299472
5ACQUA EVA ABA SALUZZO4624295331
6BERTRAM YACHTS DERTHONA BASKE0707331583

CALENDARIO SECONDA FASE -GIRONE COPPA 1

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1GRANDA COLLEGE CUNEO181091672520
2PALLACANESTRO MONCALIERI141073755563
3PALL. GRUGLIASCO141073767674
4B.C. GATORS81046626586
5AREA PRO 202061037629705
6ACQUA EVA ABA SALUZZO010010415816

Area Pro 2020 – Grugliasco 80-88

Saluzzo – Area Pro 2020 40-75

AreaPro200-Granda College 50-72

AreaPro2020 -Pall Moncalieri 72-71

Gators – Area Pro 2020 76 – 51

Grugliasco-Area Pro 2020 100-53

Area Pro 2020 – Saluzzo 99 – 39
(31-5; 28-12; 20-6; 20-16)


Granda College CN- Area Pro 2020 89-50


PM Moncalieri -Area Pro 2020 66 – 51
(17-12) (27-26) (46-36)


AREA PRO 2020 – GATORS 48-64
Parziali: 7-25; 16-35; 37-51
AREA PRO 2020: Cianci, De Marta 2, Falcone, Poretti 4, Battaglino, Citernesi, Jacomuzzi 4, Bertinetto R 8, Bertinetto F 26, Bin, Di Giulio 2. All. Persico

GiocatoreAnnoFoto
BATTAGLINO DAVIDE2008
BERTINETTO FEDERICO2008
BERTINETTO RICCARDO2008
CIANCI ALESSANDRO2008
CITERNESI FRANCESCO2008
DE MARTA TOMMASO2008
DI GIULIO MICHAEL2008
FERRARIS ALBERTO2008
JACOMUZZI PABLO2008
MOSSANO FILIPPO2008
PORETTI SIMONE2008
WU ANTONIO2008
Capo AllenatoreAlberto Persico
AssistenteToni Lenzi
DirigenteAlessandro Bertinetto
DirigenteEmiliano Cianci