Under 19 Gold

Under 19 Gold

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1GRANDA COLLEGE CUNEO2010100689552
2A.DIL. O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA121064667679
3TAM TAM A.S.D.101055598576
4AREA PRO 202081046593609
5ITALIANA ASSICURAZIONI ALBA6936561620
6PALLACANESTRO MONCALIERI SRL S2918517589
TALIANA ASSICURAZIONI ALBA6362AREA PRO 2020

ALBA -AREAPRO2020 63-62

AREAPRO2020- OASI 57-56

TAM TAM – AREAPRO2020 65-51

AREAPRO2020-PALL MONCALIERI 71-54

CUNEO-AREAPRO2020 45-44

AREARO2020-ALBA 72-62

OASI-AREAPRO2020 65-63

AREAPRO2020-TAM TAM 62-64

Moncalieri- AreaPro 60-61
Calanni 12 , Peretto 8, Ferraro 18, Greggio 6, Vietto 4, Damiano, Garino 7, Melchio 6, Consoli, Allais Viet, Buoso n.e, Dabbene all Ricchini, Ass D’Onofrio, Prep Fis Deorsola
Arbitri: D’ERRICO LORENZO – FERRERO REGIS MAURO

CLASSIFICA

AreaPro- Cuneo Granda 50-75
AreaPro2020: Greggio 16, Melchio 6, Ferraro 18, Garino 5, Peretto 5, Vietto, Giordano, Allais viet, Damiano n.e, Consoli n.e, Dabbene, Calanni All Ricchini Ass D’onofrio

GIRONE TOP 1 CALENDARIO
il calendario potrà subire variazioni che sarà comunicato alla squadra. Info FIP Piemonte

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1A.DIL. O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA181091696603
2AREA PRO 2020141073636569
3TAM TAM A.S.D.121064686603
4A.DIL. LIB. AMICI S. MAURO BK101055674644
5TECNOSS CONTE VERDE BASKET41028561678
6A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO21019599755

5r
SAN MAURO-AREA PRO 2020 56-64
Peretto 10, Damiano 13, Ferraro 8, Greggio 6, Melchio 12, Giordano 3, Vietto 10, Garino 2, Dabbene, Allais, Buoso. All Ricchini
4r
AREA PRO 2020-TAM TAM 51-45AREA PRO 2020 – TAM TAM ASD 51 – 4
16 – 14 (+2); 12 – 13 (-1); 8 – 8 (0); 15 – 10 (+5)
16 – 14 (+2); 28 – 27 (+1); 36 – 35 (+1); 51 – 45 (+6)

AREA PRO 2020:Buoso 12, Calanni 9, Dabbene, Damiano 3, Ferraro 12, Garino, Giordano 2, Greggio 2, Melchio 9, Vietto 2 All. Ricchini Ass.te: D’Onofrio
TAM TAM ASD: Bechis 5, Del Vecchio 3, Caputo 4, Casetta 9, Radis 6, Barla 7, Di Blasi 2, Serra 2, Barale 2, Salvadori, Varetto 5, Massera All. Bottino

3r
OASIAREA PRO 2020 69-52

2r
CONTE VERDE BASKET – AREA PRO 2020 38 – 68
13 – 16 (+3); 16 – 15 (-1); 7 – 12 (+5); 2 – 25 (+23)
13 – 16 (+3); 29 – 31 (+2); 36 – 43 (+7); 38 – 68 (+30)
AREA PRO 2020:Allais, Calanni 14, Buoso, Dabbene 3, Damiano 7, Ferraro 17, Garino 5, Giordano 6, Greggio 6, Peretto, Melchio 2, Vietto 8 All. Ricchini Prep. Fis. Deorsola

1r
AREA PRO 2020 – A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 69 – 71
21 – 17 (+4); 37 – 32 (+5); 53 – 59 (-6); 69 – 71 (-2)
AREA PRO 2020: Allais, Chiarotto, Consoli 6, Dabbene 4, Damiano 8, Ferraro 13, Garino 2, Giordano 2, Greggio 8, Melchio 14, Peretto 6, Vietto 6 all Ricchini, Prep. Fis. Deorsola

5a
AREA PRO 2020 – A.DIL. LIB.AMICI S.MAURO BK 58 – 54
8 – 8 (0); 16 – 17 (-1); 23 – 16 (+7); 11 – 13 (-2)
8 – 8 (0); 24 – 25 (-1); 47 – 41 (+6); 58 – 54 (+4)
AREA PRO 2020:Buoso 7, Calanni 4, Consoli, Dabbene, Damiano 4, Ferraro 11, Garino, Giordano 8, Greggio, Peretto 2, Melchio 14, Vietto 8 All. Ricchini, Prep. Atl. Deorsola
A.DIL. LIB.AMICI S.MAURO BK 58: Bena 3, Bevione 2, Bottin 3, D’Aloia, Lagna, Maicu 3, Marcolin 9, May 4, Nigra 8, Silva 17, Vidotto 5 All. M. Drago 1° Assist. G. Torraco
Arbitri: Naftali A., Pertusio L

4a
Tam Tam -Area Pro 2020 60-57

3a
AREA PRO 2020 – O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA 70 – 55
17 – 8 (+9); 21 – 22 (-1); 19 – 11 (+8); 13 – 14 (-1)
17 – 8 (+9); 38 – 30 (+8); 57 – 41 (+16); 70 – 55 (+15)
AREA PRO 2020: Allais, Calanni 8, Consoli 1, Dabbene, Damiano 8, Ferraro 18, Garino, Giordano, Greggio 8, Peretto 14, Melchio 13, Vietto All. Ricchini, Prep. Fis. Deorsola
O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA Mazzetto 1, Di Martino M. 10, Ragab 18, Viola 3, Canavesio 3, Fantini 4, Spada 4, Ventura 4, Zanetti 2, Perotto 6, Teppa, Vezzola All. A.Bussoli 1° Assist. S.Menegon
Arbitri: NAFTALI A. (TO) – ANDREOTTI N. (TO)

2a
AREA PRO 2020 – TECNOSS CONTE VERDE BASKET 73 – 64
15 – 13 (+2); 23 – 24 (-1); 20 – 12 (+8); 15 – 15 (0)
15 – 23 (+2); 38 – 37 (+1); 58 – 49 (+9); 73 – 64 (+9)
AREA PRO 2020 Allais, Buoso 6, Calanni 3, Consoli, Dabbene 2, Damiano 8, Ferraro 21, Garino 2, Giordano 12, Greggio 7, Melchio 12, Vietto All. RicchiniPrep. Atl. Deorsola
TECNOSS CONTE VERDE BASKET Astegiano 2, Bastianelli 9, Colace 4, De Padova 10, Di Benedetto 2, Falcione 15, Lo Mele 6, Palena 12, Piconetto, Rinaldo 4 All. Casaccia

1a
DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO – AREA PRO 2020 57 – 74
10 – 17 (+7); 14 – 19 (+5); 24 – 17 (-7); 9-21 (+12)
10 – 17 (+7); 24 – 36 (+12); 48 – 53 (+5); 57-74 (+17)
DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO: Bambara 18, Biasioli 15, Candiano, Daghero, Ferrone 4, Finelli, Maestri 4, Niang 12, Martelli 2, Pasqualone, Patone 2 All.Marcia
AREA PRO 2020: Allais, Buoso 10, Calanni 16, Chiarotto, Consoli, Dabbene, Damiano 7, Ferraro 11, Giordano 2, Greggio 4, Melchio 21, Peretto 3 All. Ricchini

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1A.DIL. O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA181091696603
2AREA PRO 202012862515453
3A.DIL. LIB. AMICI S. MAURO BK10954618580
4TAM TAM A.S.D.8844565507
5TECNOSS CONTE VERDE BASKET4927522617
6A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO21019599755


GiocatoreAnnoFoto
BUOSO MIRKO2003
CALANNI FRACCONO JACOPO2003
CHIAROTTO EDOARDO2004
CONSOLI LORENZO2004
DABBENE MATTEO2003
DAMIANO ANDREA2003
FERRARO LUCA2003
GARINO LORENZO GABRIELE2004
GIORDANO BRUNO2003
GREGGIO STEFANO2003
MELCHIO ALESSANDRO2003
PERETTO NOAH2003
VIETTO JACOPO2003
Capo AllenatoreRoberto Ricchini
Assistente
Preparatore FisicoAndrea Deorsola

CLASSIFICA