Serie D Atlavir

Serie D Atlavir
PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1AC ROLCAR TORINO TEEN BASKET14770490322
2SECURSAT SCUOLA BASKET ASTI10752482398
3A.S.D. PALL. NOVI 19808743457419
4TTT BASKET GRUGLIASCO8743474512
5CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE6734459440
6A.S.D.BEINASCHESE-OTB6734483457
7POL.DIL. ATLAVIR4725424467
8NUOVA BASKET TORTONA ASD0707327581

7a Giornata
Cus P.O. Alessandria – Atlavir Rivalta  52-60
(11-13, 30-28, 39-43)
Cus P.O. Alessandria: Candiotto 3, Tava 3, Barberis 2, Imarisio, Crozzolin ne, Mogni 11, Palmesino 13, Neri ne, Grattarola 2, Campi 3, Conficoni, Riva 15. All. Ponta
Atlavir Rivalta: Beltramino 10, Damiano, Peretto 2, Gallo 9, Aruga 5, Segato 14, Tola 5, Zupo 7, Murgia 8, Calanni ne. All. Ramazzina

5a Giornata
Atlavir Rivalta – T.T.B. Pino Torinese 44-66
(14-19, 28-36, 34-50)
Atlavir Rivalta: Beltramino 5, Gonella 2, Damiano 1, Corrao 7, Gallo 7, Aruga 5, Segato 2, Tola 1, Zupo 7, Murgia 7, Peretto ne. All. Ramazzina
Pino Torinese: Bifulco 5, Ferilli 8, Deandreis, Di Sipio 7, Quaranta 9, Vitucci 7, Proto 8, Scanferla 8, Ronco 12, Murgia 2, Boscolo. All. Vidili

4a Giornata
Beinaschese Basket Otb – Atlavir Rivalta 74-58
(16-13, 30-30, 54-44)
Beinaschese: Cidronelli 19, Lieto 17, Colmo 14, Coluccino 6, Maisano 6, Carbonaro 4, Angelini 3, Dvornicich 3, Bertolani 2, Cugliari, Gambino, Martina. All. Trivero
Atlavir Rivalta: Zupo 15, Murgia 10, Gallo 8, Segato 8, Aruga 6, Gonella 3, Comazzi 2, Damiano 2, Beltramino 1, Peretto 1, Calanni Fraccono. All. Ramazzina

3a Giornata
Atlavir Rivalta – Pall. Novi 1980 64-71
(17-24, 34-42, 47-55)
Atlavir Rivalta: Beltramino 10, Damilano, Calanni ne, Peretto 7, Comazzi ne, Gonnella 8, Corrao, Aruga 11, Segato 6, Tola 4, Zupo 10, Murgia 8. All. Ramazzina
Novi Ligure: Lenzi, Sala ne, Dispensieri 7, Pilati 8, Ponta 4, Cepollina 8, Parodi 19, Denegri 8, Costantino 12, Noé ne, Bezzicheri ne, Dolcino 5. All. Vercelli

2a Giornata
Grugliasco-Atlavir 75-71
(18-21,41-34,60-48)
Grugliasco: Branconi 2, Cassotta 1, Ciccomascolo 19, Tampellini 4, Garbero, Di Santo, Converso 2, Belluco 3, Calzavara 38, Iyamu 4, Popolo, Di Russo 2.
Atlavir Rivalta: Aruga 6, Comazzi, Corrao 3, Gallo 18, Gonella 2, Murgia 12, Segato 8, Tola 3, Zupo 10, Beltramino 6, Damiano 3, Peretto. All. Marazzina, Ass. Ghiani

1a Giornata
Nuona Tortona Basket – Atlavir 47-73
Atlavir Rivalta: Beltramino 2, Damiano, Comazzi 3, Caratozzolo 15, Corrao 9, Gallo 15, Aruga 6, Segato 5, Tola 3, Zupo 12, Murgia 4 all. Marazzina, Assistente Ghiani

n. magliaGiocatoreanno
54ARUGA ANDREA2000
0BELTRAMINO ALESSANDRO2002
19CALANNI JACOPO2003
22CARATOZZOLO NICOLO’  1995
21COMAZZI RICCARDO1998
52CORRAO FABIO1999
5DAMIANO ANDREA2003
53GALLO GIACOMO1998
23GONELLA ALBERTO1997
4MORTARA VALENTINO1984
91MURGIA MARCO1997
20PERETTO  NOAH2003
55SEGATO FABIO1995
56TOLA ALESSANDRO1999
89VIETTO JACOPO2003
57ZUPO EMANUELE1997
Allenatore CapoRAMAZZINA MARCO 
AssistenteGHIANI DANIELE
DirigenteCOMAZZI FABRIZIO