Prima Divisione Alter’82

Prima Divisione Alter’82

AGIORNAMENTI CALENDARIO SU
FIP PIEMONTE RISULTATI CAMPIONATI MASCHILI

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1WOLVES SPORTS ACADEMY ASD2614131906616
2A.S.D. ALFIERI2616133958826
3AGRISERVICES ALTER 822013103978732
4ASD POLISPORTIVA SAN DONATO181495861788
5FRANZIN VAL NOCE161486829805
6ASD POL. AVIGLIANA BASKET121367728743
7MONTA’ BASKET- ALMA GIORIO815411707857
8REAL FORNO 2013215114626898
9ASD BALDISSERO SPORT ONLUS0140146781006

San Donato-Agriservices Alter 74-85
Persico 26, Scaroni 21, Rossin 19, Guerzoni 10, Varetto 8, Bertoglio 1, Botticella,Schirippa, Allocco all Lenzi
Alter82-Real Forno 78-42
Persico 41, Ghirardi 6, Scaroni 9, Zoppetto 9, Rosso 3, Guerzoni 6, Consolmagno 2, Bertoglio 2, Giusti, Marchiafava, All Lenzi
Alter-Franzin 73-59
Persico 33, Scaroni 18, Rossin 15,Consolmagno 3, Guerzoni 3,Giusti 1, Ghirardi, Botticella, Allocco, Bertoglio, Varetto all Lenzi

Montà-Agriservices Alter 82 58-76
Agriservices Alter 82Baldissero 82-51
Agriservices Alter 82Wolves
Avigliana-Agriservices Alter 82 30-03-2022
Agriservices Alter 82-Pol.San Donato 27-03-2022
Riposo
Realforno-Agriservices Alter 82
Agriservices Alter 82 –Alfieri 39-64
Franzin Val Noce -Alter82 64 -80
Girardi 4, Persico 36, Scaroni 2, Rege 14, Guerzoni 3, Varetto 7,Gagliardi 4, Bergoglio 4, Cristian all Lenzi
Agriservices Alter 82 – Montà 86-61
Varetto 7, Consolmagno 5, Ghirardi 3, Rege 20, Persico 24, Guerzoni, Marchiafava, Zoppetto, Rossin 14, Rosso 9
Baldissero-Agriservices Alter 82 37-86
Wolves-Alter82 59 – 57
Varetto, Consolmagno, Ghirardi, Rege 11, Scaroni 7, Persico 18, Guerzoni 2, Zoppetto 4, Rossin 11, Rosso(k) 2, Bertoglio, Gagliardi 2 all Lenzi
Alter82 – Avigliana 91 – 60
Varetto 19, Ghirardi 6, Rege 21, Scaroni 3, Persico 22, Guerzoni, Marchiafava 2, Zoppetto 2, Rossin 12, Bertoglio 4, Allocco, Gagliardi(k) all Lenzi