Under 16 Gold

Under 16 Gold

GIRONE TOP 1


NOVIPIU’ JB MONFERRATO – AREA PRO 2020 : 106-64
(31-8, 16-26, 30-8, 29-22)
AreaPro 2020:Boaron 8,Caramola 10, Di Lella 3, Geron 14,Fantini 2, Nardi 19,Riccucci 6, all Chiotti M. , Ass Mustaccioli

Cus Torino – AreaPro 82-49
(22-8,22-11,26-12, 12-18)
Boaron 8, Caramola 4, Di Lella 2, Geron,Fantini, Furlan 12, Mancuso 8, Mavrov 8
Nardi 5, Porfidio 2. all Chiotti M. , Ass Mustaccioli
AREAPRO2020-CAMPUS 69-72

AREAPRO2020-GATORS 69-64

REALE MUTUA TORINO-AREA PRO 2020 77-52
17-6 18-21 7-10 35-15
Boaron 2, Cozzolino 12, Di Lella, Fantini, Furlan 12 Marson 10 ,Mavrov 2, Mancuso 11, Nardi, Riccucci 3, Salamone all Chiotti M , ass Mustaccioli

AREA PRO 2020- JB MONFERRATO 58-93
AREA PRO 2020- CUS TORINO 55-79
CAMPUS-AREA PRO 2020 107-40

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1MASTRO VIAGGIATORE CUS TORINO14770539354
2NOVIPIU’ CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKE10752551399
3NOVIPIU’ JB MONFERRATO8743509450
4ABC SERVIZI GATORS6734437459
5REALE MUTUA TORINO2716314506
6AREA PRO 20202716392574


Gators-Area Pro2020 64-73
Area Pro2020-Savigliano 60-56
Riposo
Reale Mutua Torino-Area Pro2020 62-52
Area Pro – Granda Cuneo 73-41
(12-17, 39-20, 55-32)
Tabellino: Mavrov 2, Porfiodio 2, Di Lella 0, Marson 10, Boaron 4, Cozzolino 20, Salomone 2, Furlan 17, Mancuso 4, Riccucci 4, Caramola 4, Nardi 4 all Chiotti M ass Mustaccioli
Area Pro – Gators Savigliano 59-65
(9-16, 26-35, 47-48)
Area Pro 2020: Mavrov 7, Porfiodio 0, Di Lella 0, Marson 17, Boaron 1, Cozzolino 2, Geron 0, Furlan 19, Mancuso 4, Riccucci 0, Caramola 2, Nardi 7 all Chiotti M ass Mustaccioli
Savigliano – AreaPro 2020 59 – 49
Riposo
AreaPro 2020 – Reale Mutua Torino 72 – 54
Granda college Cuneo – Area Pro 2020 52 – 64

CLASSIFICA GIRONE QUALIFICAZIONE

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1ABC SERVIZI GATORS14871532462
2AREA PRO 202010853502453
3REALE MUTUA TORINO 8844530517
4METALRESINE BASKET SAVIGLIANO4826414482
5GRANDA COLLEGE CUNEO4826428492

GiocatoreAnnofoto
BOARON DAVIDE2007
COZZOLINO CHRISTIAN2007
DI LELLA EDOARDO2006
FANTINI MATTEO2006
FURLAN ALESSANDRO2006
GERON LEONARDO2006
LOBETTI BODONI MATTEO2007
MANCUSO ALESSANDRO2006
MARSON ANDREA2006
MAVROV IVAN ALEXANDROV2006
NARDI PIETRO2006
PORFIDIO GABRIELE2006
SALAMONE IVAN2007
Capo AllenatoreMarco Chiotti
AssistenteDavide Mustaccioli
Preparatore Fisico
Dirigente